ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13914568
*
nr 1391 4568
MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Elmorth, 1962, Slussen, nn: 18x28, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41,
Signerad Elmorth, 1962, Slussen, nn: 18x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday April 19 2021
at 18:39:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/4 23:58:52
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik slussen slussenmotiv stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv södermalm södermalmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:01
-
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:39
-
7082 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:01
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1391 4568
MIXED MEDIA
Signerad Elmorth, 1962, Slussen, nn: 18x28, outer dimensions including frame: 31x41,
Signerad Elmorth, 1962, Slussen, nn: 18x28, yttermått inklusive ram: 31x41 cm
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 500 |
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday April 19 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/4 23:58:52 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik slussen slussenmotiv stockholm stockholmiana stockholmsmotiv södermalm södermalmsmotiv vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 18:01 -
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 19:31 -
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:39 -
7082 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, Harry Wichmann (1916-1993), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
in a week
20 maj at 20:01